Daikiri – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

Daikiri – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

66 clips – 89.4 GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: July 23, 1993 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Margie Cain, Hanna Benz
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 36A-25-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2012 – Present

aka Bertha, Margie Cain, Hanna, Maya, Oksana, Yani, Hanna Benz, Amber Daiquiri

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 12.0 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

1By-Day.com What a Pussy Flower 52139v1 02.08.2012 Amber Daikiri.mp4 – 848.9 MB
BoundGangBangs.com 19 yr old Russian Cutie’s House is Invaded by Officers 22.08.2012 Daikiri.mp4 – 1.8 GB
BrutalDildos.com 22.05.2012 Daikiri.wmv – 1.7 GB
ButtPlays.com Mom’s boyfriend is so handomse v600024 30.01.2013 Daikiri.wmv – 1.2 GB
CasualTeenSex.com Cock is the best cure 2011 Alena.avi – 604.2 MB
Clipped Chicks (2012) Daikiri.mp4 – 2.6 GB
EuroSexParties.com Share this 30.08.2012 Amber Daikiri.mp4 – 2.4 GB
EverythingButt.com 31370 Queen of Anal 04.06.2013 Daikiri.mp4 – 1.4 GB
FakeAgent.com c1160 Klara.mov – 1.1 GB
FirstAnalDate.com A date with anal for dessert 2011.wmv – 573.8 MB
FuckingGlasses.com wfg444 Sex as a marketing move Anna.mp4 – 2.4 GB
FuckMyJeans.com 2012 Joyce Scott.wmv – 1.8 GB
GapeLand.com Anal Training of Daikiri v92110 11.01.2013 Daikiri.wmv – 1.9 GB
GapeLand.com v92075 15.03.2012 Daikiri.mp4 – 1.8 GB
HandsOnHardcore.com Stud Delivers Refreshment 8314v1 19.07.2012 Amber Daikiri.mp4 – 1.2 GB
HandsonHardcore.com Their Customer Gets Raunchy 8365v1 16.03.2013 Amber Daikiri.mp4 – 1.2 GB
HardFuckTales.com Gangbang porno at the dump site 2011 Yani.mp4 – 1.2 GB
HeavyOnHotties.com Saint Peter SLUT 2012 Amber Daikiri.wmv – 1.2 GB
HornyThiefTales.com 12.04.2012 Oksana.wmv – 1.3 GB
HotLegsandFeet.com Surrounded By Their Soles 8312v1 14.07.2012 Amber Daikiri.mp4 – 1.6 GB
HugeStraponLesbians.com 13.05.2012 Daikiri.wmv – 1.8 GB
IFuckedHerFinally.com 17.01.2012 Oksana.wmv – 1.7 GB
JizzOnTeens.com Disturbance call from two hot babes.wmv – 1.8 GB
LegalPorno.com Black Cock Addiction (#1888) Daikiri.mp4 – 1.4 GB
LegalPorno.com Kreme Double Penetration Daikiri.mp4 – 1.4 GB
MyPickupGirls.com How to pick up a girl in a park 2011 Yani.avi – 1.2 GB
NudeFightClub.com Alice King vs Daikiri 01.08.2012 Daikiri.mp4 – 994.8 MB
NudeFightClub.com Backstage 19.09.2012 Daikiri.mp4 – 378.2 MB
PixAndVideo.com Butt plays v200164 31.08.2012 Daikiri.wmv – 1.6 GB
PixAndVideo.com Tight teen pussy v200152 14.07.2012 Daikiri.wmv – 1.1 GB
PornallKinds.com Bad girl 3 Daikiri.wmv – 451.9 MB
PornallKinds.com lesson4 Daikiri.wmv – 621.5 MB
PornFilms3D.com 17.03.2012 Hanna.mp4 – 446.7 MB
Pornfilms3d.com Cutie in nylons assfucked on Christmas Eve 3D 2012 Hanna.avi – 2.6 GB
Private Specials 63 Horny Roller Skating Teens (2013) Amber Daiquiri.mp4 – 870.3 MB
Private Specials 74 Cute and Extreme Russians (2013) Svetlana.mp4 – 975.5 MB
ProlapseQueen.com 69 lesbian fisting movie 14.06.2012 Amber Daikiri.mp4 – 165.1 MB
RipHerUp.com 2012 Margie Cain.wmv – 1.6 GB
Rocco’s Psycho Teens 3 (2012) Hanna Benz.mp4 – 2.5 GB
RussianSexSluts.com Out & About 2012 Yani.wmv – 1.0 GB
SapphicErotica.com Fingers of fury 05.07.2013 Amelie.mp4 – 614.9 MB
Secret Relation (2013) Amber Daikiri.avi – 235.9 MB
SellYourGF.com Paying by the orgasm 2011.avi – 465.0 MB
Specialexamination.com SPX-035-01_R Svetlana.wmv – 272.0 MB
SpoiledVirgins.com 17.12.2011 Oksana.wmv – 1.9 GB
StraponDreamer.com Mean Machine Amber.mp4 – 532.6 MB
StudentSexParties.com College sex on Halloween party ssp7601 Yani.mp4 – 1.3 GB
StudentSexParties.com College sex on Halloween party ssp7602 Yani.mp4 – 927.8 MB
StudentSexParties.com College sex on Halloween party ssp7603 Yani.mp4 – 478.0 MB
StudentSexParties.com College sex on Halloween party ssp7604 Yani.mp4 – 1.1 GB
StudentSexParties.com College sex on Halloween party ssp7605 Yani.mp4 – 800.2 MB
StudentSexParties.com Hot college girls go wild at hen party ssp8801 Yani.mp4 – 1.6 GB
StudentSexParties.com Hot college girls go wild at hen party ssp8802 Yani.mp4 – 1.5 GB
StudentSexParties.com Hot college girls go wild at hen party ssp8803 Yani.mp4 – 1.7 GB
StudentSexParties.com Hot college girls go wild at hen party ssp8804 Yani.mp4 – 1.8 GB
StudentSexParties.com Hot college girls go wild at hen party ssp8805 Yani.mp4 – 758.8 MB
StudentSexParties.com Hot college girls go wild at hen party ssp8806 Yani.mp4 – 1.5 GB
StudentSexParties.com ssp78 Fake B-day Party For Horny College Chicks 09.11.2011 Yani.mp4 – 7.5 GB
Totallyundressed.com TU-035-01_R Svetlana.wmv – 304.7 MB
TrickyOldTeacher.com 03.02.2012 Oksana.wmv – 1.4 GB
TryTeens.com 2011 Maya.wmv – 790.7 MB
WakeUpNFuck.com WUNF-72 2012 AMBER DAIKIRI.mov – 3.5 GB
WoodmanCastingX.com Casting 2011 Amber Daikiri.wmv – 716.7 MB
YoungAnalTryouts.com Santa Claus in my ass 28.02.2012 Oksana.wmv – 1.8 GB
YoungSexParties.com Blonde DPed at home sex party 2011.mp4 – 974.5 MB
YoungSexParties.com Halloween home sex party 2011.mp4 – 679.1 MB

You may also like...