Selena Castro – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

Selena Castro – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

30 clips – 11.87 GB

Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Argentina
Province / State: Buenos Aires
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Date of Birth: May 21, 1986 (26 years old)
Aliases: Salena Castro
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 68 kg – 150 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Navel

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 5.5 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Selena Castro 100% Natural Wonders 7 (2009).avi – 397.0 MB
Selena Castro BBWs Gone Black 11 (2009).wmv – 326.8 MB
Selena Castro BBWs Gone Black Muy Caliente.wmv – 378.2 MB
Selena Castro Big Naturals 13 (2009).avi – 520.5 MB
Selena Castro Big Naturals 17 (2010).avi – 634.1 MB
Selena Castro Big Naturals 18 (2010).avi – 534.3 MB
Selena Castro Big Naturals 19 (2011).avi – 630.8 MB
Selena Castro BigBoobsFatBooty.com.avi – 346.0 MB
Selena Castro BigNaturals.com suck and squeeze.wmv – 524.4 MB
Selena Castro BigTitsRoundAsses Selena Castro’s Delicious Fun-Bags.wmv – 574.2 MB
Selena Castro BigTitsRoundsAsses btra5772.wmv – 494.7 MB
Selena Castro Boobzilla Went Black (2010).avi – 322.9 MB
Selena Castro Bouncy Bouncy Biggens (2010).avi – 323.6 MB
Selena Castro Breast Worship 3 (2010).avi – 383.1 MB
Selena Castro Dark Meat Lovers 4 (2010).avi – 278.7 MB
Selena Castro Extreme Naturals 2 (2010).wmv – 229.9 MB
Selena Castro Fantasy Titjobs (2011).avi – 136.7 MB
Selena Castro First Time Fatties.wmv – 356.7 MB
Selena Castro IHaweAWife.com 11818.wmv – 452.3 MB
Selena Castro Latin Adultery 13 (2011).avi – 275.2 MB
Selena Castro LatinaRampage.com Rampaging With Selena Castro.wmv – 849.9 MB
Selena Castro MySistersHotFriend September 03, 2010.mp4 – 273.6 MB
Selena Castro Scale Bustin Babes 36 (2010).avi – 439.6 MB
Selena Castro Score HD.wmv – 339.1 MB
Selena Castro SCORE’s Big Tits 25207.wmv – 422.3 MB
Selena Castro Sex in the Titties (2009) sc1.avi – 415.6 MB
Selena Castro Sex in the Titties (2009) sc6.avi – 329.7 MB
Selena Castro She’s Got Big Boobs 3 (2009).avi – 350.2 MB
Selena Castro Totally Stacked 3.mp4 – 316.0 MB
Selena Castro XL Girls’ Plumpers 24864.wmv – 298.0 MB

You may also like...